Skip to content

Your cart is empty

Shop All

Men's Tops

Sort by

Nylon Puffer VestNylon Puffer Vest
Sale priceCA $220.00
Embroidery Yacht ShirtEmbroidery Yacht Shirt
Sale priceCA $85.00
EXTRA 15%
Varsity Jacket 4.0Varsity Jacket 4.0
Sale priceCA $220.00
Plush Pocket ShacketPlush Pocket Shacket
Sale priceCA $170.00
Essential Beach Shirt
Sale priceCA $75.00
EXTRA 15%
Sold outUppercut Sweater 2.0
Sale priceCA $55.00
Vegan Leather VestVegan Leather Vest
Sale priceCA $150.00
Varsity Jacket 4.0Varsity Jacket 4.0
Sale priceCA $220.00
Lace Yacht Shirt 2.0Lace Yacht Shirt 2.0
Sale priceCA $85.00
EXTRA 15%
Varsity Jacket 3.0Varsity Jacket 3.0
Sale priceCA $190.00
Resort Seersucker ShirtResort Seersucker Shirt
Sale priceCA $90.00
EXTRA 15%
Linen ShirtLinen Shirt
Sale priceCA $105.00
EXTRA 15%
Varsity Jacket 3.0Varsity Jacket 3.0
Sale priceCA $190.00
Eazy TankEazy Tank
Sale priceCA $20.00
Buy 5+ Get 20% Off
Embroidery Yacht ShirtEmbroidery Yacht Shirt
Sale priceCA $85.00
EXTRA 15%
Beach ShirtBeach Shirt
Sale priceCA $70.00
EXTRA 15%
Raglan TeeRaglan Tee
Sale priceCA $50.00
Knitted Sleeveless VestKnitted Sleeveless Vest
Sale priceCA $65.00
Heavy Waffle ShirtHeavy Waffle Shirt
Sale priceCA $90.00
EXTRA 15%
Beach ShirtBeach Shirt

Beach Shirt

Mediterranean Rust
Sale priceCA $80.00
EXTRA 15%
Eazy TankEazy Tank

Eazy Tank

Orchid Bloom
Sale priceCA $20.00
Buy 5+ Get 20% Off
Beach ShirtBeach Shirt
Sale priceCA $80.00
EXTRA 15%
Essential Beach ShirtEssential Beach Shirt
Sale priceCA $75.00
EXTRA 15%
Linen Printed Yacht Shirt 2.0Linen Printed Yacht Shirt 2.0
Sale priceCA $90.00
EXTRA 15%
Beach ShirtBeach Shirt

Beach Shirt

Mediterranean Black
Sale priceCA $80.00
EXTRA 15%
Heavyweight Boss Tee
Sale priceCA $45.00
Beach ShirtBeach Shirt

Beach Shirt

Peach Jaguar
Sale priceCA $90.00
New In
Sold outBeach ShirtBeach Shirt

Beach Shirt

Olive jaguar
Sale priceCA $90.00
New In
Florence Smocking ShirtFlorence Smocking Shirt
Sale priceCA $90.00
Monica Beach ButtonupMonica Beach Buttonup
Sale priceCA $90.00
Monica Beach ButtonupMonica Beach Buttonup
Sale priceCA $90.00
Embroidered Floral ShirtEmbroidered Floral Shirt
Sale priceCA $110.00
Crochet Stripe ShirtCrochet Stripe Shirt
Sale priceCA $85.00
Zig Zag ShirtZig Zag Shirt
Sale priceCA $85.00
New In
GRL Oversized CrewGRL Oversized Crew
Sale priceCA $140.00
New In
Linen ShirtLinen Shirt
Sale priceCA $95.00
New In
Linen ShirtLinen Shirt
Sale priceCA $95.00
New In
Linen ShirtLinen Shirt

Linen Shirt

Flat White
Sale priceCA $95.00
New In
Linen Yacht ShirtLinen Yacht Shirt
Sale priceCA $85.00
New In
Linen Yacht ShirtLinen Yacht Shirt
Sale priceCA $85.00
New In
Linen Yacht ShirtLinen Yacht Shirt

Linen Yacht Shirt

Pegasus Cream
Sale priceCA $85.00
New In
Slub Hi LoSlub Hi Lo
Sale priceCA $50.00
Slub Muscle TankSlub Muscle Tank
Sale priceCA $50.00
Slub Muscle TankSlub Muscle Tank
Sale priceCA $50.00
Beach ShirtBeach Shirt

Beach Shirt

Cream Sunny Vibes
Sale priceCA $90.00
New In
Beach ShirtBeach Shirt

Beach Shirt

Black Sunny Vibes
Sale priceCA $90.00
New In
Knit Crochet ShirtKnit Crochet Shirt
Sale priceCA $95.00
Beach ShirtBeach Shirt

Beach Shirt

Peach Jaguar
Sale priceCA $90.00
Beach ShirtBeach Shirt

Beach Shirt

Olive jaguar
Sale priceCA $90.00
Equestrian Knit CrewEquestrian Knit Crew
Sale priceCA $105.00
New In

Men’s tops for everyday outfits

Experience the seamless fusion of comfort, style, and individuality in our exclusive collection of streetwear tops for men. Tailored specifically for those who boldly embrace and express their unique fashion identity.

Discover all tops for men from Kuwalla Tee's core and seasonal collections – Knitwear, Hoodies & Crews, Shirts, and Jackets.

High-quality men's streetwear tops - 

Discover the epitome of comfort and style with Kuwalla Tee's exclusive collection of men's tops. From classic shirts to fashion-forward hoodies & crews, our tops are designed to elevate your everyday wardrobe. Crafted with precision and made from premium fabrics, each piece embodies the perfect blend of comfort and contemporary aesthetics. Explore our range to redefine your style effortlessly.

Outfits you’ll look forward to wearing - 

At Kuwalla Tee, we understand the importance of comfort in your daily attire. Our men's tops are made with soft, breathable fabrics that offer a luxurious feel against your skin. Whether you're lounging at home, hitting the gym, or stepping out for a casual day, our tops are your go-to choice for unmatched comfort and effortless style.

All sorts of tops for men - 

From timeless classics to trendsetting styles, Kuwalla Tee's collection covers the spectrum of men's fashion. Choose from our versatile range of shirts and jackets. Embrace the colder seasons with our stylish knitwear as well as hoodies & crews that seamlessly combine warmth with contemporary design. Whatever your style, Kuwalla Tee has the perfect top to complement your wardrobe.


Minimalistic essentials - 

Your style is an expression of your individuality, and Kuwalla Tee empowers you to showcase your unique personality. Our men's tops come in an array of colors, fits, and designs, allowing you to curate a wardrobe that truly represents you. Whether you prefer a classic look or enjoy experimenting with the latest trends, Kuwalla Tee has the perfect top to match your vibe.

Become a part of the Kuwalla Tee community - 

As a Canadian streetwear brand, we prioritize quality, time and execution in everything we do. We go beyond labels and conventions. We’re different, but equal above all else. Follow us on TikTok and shop our new arrivals to join our community and embrace your elevated self.